Флот

General            Reefers      Tankers          Offshore      Tugs               Bulkers          Сement         MPV           

  Cargo                                                           vessels                                                       carriers

Alexander Grin                China Frost             Baltico                   Baltica               Shakhtersk 2            Arctic Pearl            Cymbidium             Astro                      

Alexander Tvardovskiy   Green Atlantic         Dilesi                Hippopotes           EMCO 1                    Curacao Pearl                                       Kapitan Ryntsyn     

Antonia B                         Nor Cape                FMT Gumuldur                                                                    Mobile Pearl                   

Bonay                              Tokachi Frost          Onyx                                                                                    Gnansk

Delamar                            Vestlandia               Zirkon                                                                                    White Pearl                                                                                         

Dolfijn                                                                                                                                                              Yeoman Bontrup 

Helga                                                                                                                                                               Yeoman Bridge

 Honor                                                                                                                                                              

 Laime                                                                                                                                

 Roseburg    

 Nikolay Chudotvorets                

 Rubyn  

 Scanlark 

 Svyataya Varvara            

 Valday         

 Valeriy Onischuk